Sieger Nordik – Ski –Spektakel seit 1986

 

2017 :

 

1. Vera Mair, Aschau

2. Helen Loth, Frasdorf

3. Sylvia Kaufmann, Bernau

 

1. Hannes Gruber, Kössen

2. Matthäus Fischbacher, Walchsee

3. Mario Tamegger, Kössen

 

 

2016:   1. Tobias Kammerlander, Kössen

2. Arno Egger, Kössen

3. Peter Mayr , Walchsee

 

            1. Vera Mair, Aschau

            2. Lena Valentina Mair, Aschau

            3. Helen Loth, Frasdorf

 

2015:   1. Tobias Kammerlander (Kössen)

2. Mathias Fischbacher (Walchsee)

3. Charlos Kammerlander (St. Johann i.T)

 

Sieger bei der Jugend:

1. Hannes Gruber (Kössen)

2. Moritz Schroll (Kössen)

3. Alexander Grünbacher (Kössen)

 

2014    1. Andreas Dagn (Ski Club Kitzbühel)

2. Georg Überall (Sport & Kultur Kitzbühel)

3. Peter Wastl (Verein Aschau)

 

1. Maria Grünbacher (Alle Team Casino Kitz aus Kössen)

2. Magdalena Schlechter

3. Stefanie Scheitenberger

3. Sylvia Grünbacher

 

2013    1. Georg Überall (Kitzbühel) und 3ter 1994

            2. Herbert Tamegger (Kössen)

            3. Peter Wastl (Aschau)

 

1. Magdalena Schlechter (Kössen)

2. Marie Therese Schreder (Kössen)

 

2000    1. Moser Josef (Alpbach)

 

1999    1. Moser Josef (Alpbach)

 

1996    1. Michael Gstattner (Reit im Winkl)

            2. Martin Grandner (Absam)

            3. Hans Achorner (Kitzbühel)

 

1995    1. Michael Gstatter (Reit im Winkl)

            2. Wolfgang Perner (Ramsau)

            3. Josef Glatzhofer (Wagrain)

           

1994    1. Toni Gstatter (Reit im Winkl)

            2. Michael Gstatter (Reit Im Winkl)

            3. Georg Überall (Kitzbühel)

 

1989    1. Hannes Obererlacher (Obertilliach)

            2. Leo Margreiter (Walchsee)

            3. Michael Gstatter (Reit im Winkl)

 

1987    1. Hannes Obererlacher (Obertilliach)

            2. Leo Margreiter (Walchsee)

            3. Helmut Presslaber (Lienz)

 

1986    1. Heinz Fersterer

            2. Matthäus Fischbacher (Walchsee)

            3. Leopold Wessner (Kitzbühel)